?

Log in

 
 
10 December 2028 @ 12:14 am
f-locked & credits  
I removed everything from my livejournal and this used to be my f-locked post.
I think it was nice while it lasted.
 
 
 
starbuck_tim_hystarbuck_tim_hy on August 1st, 2009 02:29 pm (UTC)
do u hv 2 add me again honey??
arr my nose T^T
evernineevernine on August 1st, 2009 02:29 pm (UTC)
npoe & hope your nose gets better
nanhaonansyl on August 6th, 2009 12:02 am (UTC)
hhi! I found you from your icon post, but I hope we can be friends~
DBSK & SNSD FTW :D?
evernineevernine on August 6th, 2009 12:11 am (UTC)
DBSK&SNSD FTW, yes yes. I'll friend yah bb, there's always space for dbsk&snsd fans. lol
cecelialorenececelialorene on August 6th, 2009 10:22 pm (UTC)
Friends? lol
I made those graphics for your midsummer murder. XD
I found your LJ through your graphics post on ssf though.
evernineevernine on August 6th, 2009 11:40 pm (UTC)
Friended, and I swear I totally love'd those and yep it doesn't matte rhow you found me.
*curiosity hits meh on my head)
Terezija aka Tess: Super-Suterezija on August 14th, 2009 12:27 pm (UTC)
$^@#%*Bambayah ~ (aka "Greetings!" ^o^)

This is Tess/Tesija from oneTVXQ (Forever5 destiny?) :)
I think I get three bonuses as a DBSK, Li Yin fan and food lover, but and one anti-bonus for ignoring girl bands including SNSD? lol
And guess what - after less than two months we shall be in the same country! Hehehe... I study in the UK, uni coming ;)
*A2 results!!!!!!!*

Let's be friends? :D
Oh... and I found you from oneTVXQ, btw XD
evernineevernine on August 14th, 2009 12:59 pm (UTC)
LOL, Hey Tess & yes Forever5 Destiny, we are destiny (overrated my ass/!). And yeah well thats bonus' all over for you, rofl don't ignore the girl group.s. Watch their booties and elgs (eww im so pervy!).
.....And whoaa seriously? RAWR . Where in the UK? I'll stalk you =D lmao.

oh got .. results ... my GCSE results ... eww
Terezija aka Tess: Super-Suterezija on August 14th, 2009 01:23 pm (UTC)
The F5-mates ^o^
I have to admit that their legs are awesome and "Tell Me Your Wish" is quite a sticky one, but I like the guys' version better :P

I don't know yet =/ You see... this spring I finished my A-levels in an international college in Croydon, Greater London, but next is uni and until I know my A-level exam results (20 August!!!), I won't know WHERE I'm going to.

GCSE is before A-levels, right? So they weren't too good? What subjects are you reading? *curiosity killed the cat, lol*
makeit_thelast on August 24th, 2009 02:32 pm (UTC)
i found u at ssf! and omg black font and black bg. how to see what i type! lol btw guess who!
and im a fany/tae bias fan! :P
and my stomach'S A BLACK HOLE! ROFL
evernineevernine on August 24th, 2009 02:59 pm (UTC)
It's not a black bg comment box. It's brown rofl. && I ... I ... don't know you? snsdwonderbang? my evil dongsaeng gelly?


SK? OHHHHH~ IS IT EVIL AHJUSSHI? well oppa !IT IS IT IS!
makeit_thelast on August 24th, 2009 03:05 pm (UTC)
omg how u know its me! and i thought my livejournal got nth! tsk.
add me on msn lauren ahjumma! i forgot ur email. u took it away frm ur profile! tsk
evernineevernine on August 24th, 2009 03:07 pm (UTC)
ROFL, Well when I read "your profile I was like O.O WHOO IS THIISSSSS? nad I saw "SK!" which didn't help, and then I said !1990" and I was like she's 18, then i remember!SK!" skkkk~~ puahahaha


it's l-a-u-r---e-n@hotmail.com

rofl
makeit_thelast on August 24th, 2009 03:12 pm (UTC)
lauren ahjumma so smart!
okay i add u alr!
and im not gonna reply here anymore. hurts my eye.
hv to ctrl a every sentence to see what im typing.tsk
The Future Mrs. Tatsuyahokuto_sama on August 28th, 2009 01:40 am (UTC)
Guess what? youre LJ is impossible hard to read *squints* because I'm blind and I admit it. Mind if I add ya? you mind? Who cares! added you anyways!

XD
*points to avie for bribe*
evernine: pic#92332803evernine on August 28th, 2009 01:41 am (UTC)
friended. no doubtl. because <--------
Pimmiizpimmiiz on August 28th, 2009 04:33 am (UTC)
Hi ^__^


add me ;)?
kachei13kachei13 on August 31st, 2009 05:38 pm (UTC)
nice to meet you evernine^^
i wonder if you saw me somewhere?
your favorite list is just so adorable to me<3 many things in common.
;D
evernineevernine on August 31st, 2009 05:55 pm (UTC)
Hey kachei13, uhh I don't think I've seen you? goes to your lj
IMO! YES I'VE SEEN YOU BB <3. ... I've friended you I think ... Nevermind .. My brain fails at who I add etc.
*goes through your postS*
OMFG<333333 yes, how could I forget the girl who made the dfjksdfn awesome HyoJoo icons ... and wally that doesn't fit my resolution rofl.
kachei13kachei13 on September 1st, 2009 04:24 pm (UTC)
but it's apparent that you forgot haha. nvm, ty ;D
i've made some more Hyojoo icons, & even some posters but too lazy to upload D:
evernineevernine on September 1st, 2009 09:18 pm (UTC)
LMAO, yeah so technically I had forgotten .. imo.
&& really? bb, anytime you make anything hyojoo related you gotta post it up before I murder you. Cos I keep refreshing her Soompi thread like crajee! rofl. and if you wanna make wallies, *cough* my size is 1440x900 *cough*
kachei13kachei13 on September 4th, 2009 09:40 am (UTC)
hahah okay okay. if it weren't for my lazy butt, i'll make for you right away. 1440x900 *remembers* i won't give you now, so you will get a surprising gift at your door someday lmao. what makes you love my hyojoo so much? ;;D
sweetie_shii: Junsusweetie_shii on September 2nd, 2009 08:15 am (UTC)
Wannabe friends~
Hi!
I found you at the dbsg's journal, I clicked on your avatar's photo and here you are.
Wannabe friends¿?¿?
P.D.Funny avatar xDD
evernine: pic#92332817evernine on September 2nd, 2009 10:03 am (UTC)
Re: Wannabe friends~
=D =D Friends. Min!Porn is my OTP rofl, and looks like you're Su biased?
*sits and lets memories flash of fangirling over Su*
sweetie_shiisweetie_shii on September 2nd, 2009 01:22 pm (UTC)
Re: Wannabe friends~
Thank you very much^^
Yes, i'm Su's biased<3

=D Love your journal >//
evernine: pic#92332842evernine on September 2nd, 2009 01:23 pm (UTC)
Re: Wannabe friends~
Ahh, I used to my Su biased too, poo that Jaejoong and Changmin took over rofl.
Awhh bb i love yours too <3
ahyakamalahyakamal on September 12th, 2009 02:29 pm (UTC)
ONETVXQ FORUMS :D

HI~
evernine: Luna Lachata 1evernine on September 12th, 2009 03:02 pm (UTC)
&hearts Ahya
❝ D58 ❞: cute girl ♥lavenie_2619 on December 30th, 2009 04:17 pm (UTC)
hi hi ♥

I found you from fathi's errm journal I think then I kinda captivated by your icon >..< and then I stumbled upon your journal and I read your profile and I made a decision to friend you V^^ simple right? *get whacked*

Why I want to friend you~? Hmph :/ because you like Jaejoong (obsessed perhaps like me XD) and you like SNSD (I like too but I like f(x) more :P), you like Taeyeon ^.^ and you look fun to talk with ^.^

So how? friend? *holds hand out*
evernineevernine on December 30th, 2009 08:01 pm (UTC)
god, i have a crappy memory these days, which is faith? & my icon, jaejoong is &hearts lol and you caaan consider me obsessed, and rofl yeah I like snsd f(x) & taeyeon (sunny moaar though rofl)

friends bb. *shakes hands*
sayuri_almasayuri_alma on January 27th, 2010 09:41 pm (UTC)
Hello, this is HyunRen's shipper~ I found you on O!

And omg, I didn't know you're Tiffany/Taeyeon Biased *___* <33
evernineevernine on January 27th, 2010 09:44 pm (UTC)
ahahaha, you suck! I'm majorly 2ny biased (fany&sunny) haha, and rofl. Of course I'll add back, being a hyunren shipper gives you 100000 e-cookies!
sayuri_almasayuri_alma on January 27th, 2010 09:47 pm (UTC)
I'm tiffany biased, and slowly becoming more Taeyeon biased 0___O"

And yayy~! *happily e-eats cookies*
moomoomiguelle on January 28th, 2010 09:27 am (UTC)
=D Hey there~
Just realize your LJ here!
I guess you know me~?!!!! X)
evernine: pic#93602459evernine on January 28th, 2010 03:56 pm (UTC)
haha, yes I know you bb. adding back =DD &jhearts
seofariseofari on March 28th, 2010 10:05 pm (UTC)
Hello, it's the HyunRen shipper 8DD
I made a new LJ~ Lolol
add me back if you want to ^____^
< - ¿ cold ° fire ((for even ice burns)) ? - >tsents on June 28th, 2010 03:13 pm (UTC)
HARLOW.

I found you from the sonyuhshidae community when I clicked on a link to a fic you wrote but it led to a 4Oh!4 instead. =(

So I was wondering if I can haz sum ficz, prease? =D I've already added you!
guwesurd on April 15th, 2011 07:19 am (UTC)
Very happy I found your site. Will note it and return for more info.

evernine: pic#93602442evernine on April 22nd, 2011 10:06 pm (UTC)
info on my page? I don't think I understand you, lol.
magnusonyma on November 3rd, 2011 09:30 pm (UTC)
Great view I recently hit on your blog and have been reading along. I thought I would leave my incipient comment. I don’t know what todiscloseexcept that I have enjoyed reading. Correct blog. I will keep visiting this blog very each.